Staff Directory

Principal

placeholder image for D. Krips

Mr. D. Krips

Vice Principal

placeholder image for L. Loh

Ms. L. Loh

Vice Principal & Junior High ELA/SS

Administrative Assistant

placeholder image for R. Skorija

Mrs. R. Skorija

Office Clerk

placeholder image for B. Sturm

Ms. B. Sturm

Accounts Clerk

placeholder image for J. Medaj

Mrs. J. Medaj

Business Manager

Counselor

placeholder image for J. Detenshen

Ms. J. Detenshen

Counselor & 7D Homeroom

placeholder image for K. Williamson

Ms. K. Williamson

Counselor & K-4 Learning Coach

Teaching Staff

placeholder image for V. Brownridge

Ms. V. Brownridge

2B Homeroom

placeholder image for J. Cook

Mrs. J. Cook

4C Homeroom

placeholder image for A. Cronshaw

Mrs. A. Cronshaw

1C Homeroom

placeholder image for J. Dorn

Ms. J. Dorn

6ED Homeroom & Junior High Math/Science

placeholder image for D. Dunsmore

Mr. D. Dunsmore

5D Homeroom

placeholder image for N. Eisenkrein

Mrs. N. Eisenkrein

6ED Homeroom & Gr. 5-9 Learning Coach

placeholder image for D. Goeree

Ms. D. Goeree

Specialized Programming & Learning Support Lead

placeholder image for W. Humphries

Mr. W. Humphries

Music & Junior High Band

placeholder image for B. Kleespies

Ms. B. Kleespies

Collaborative Classroom

placeholder image for M. Kruse

Mr. M. Kruse

5/6K Homeroom

placeholder image for M. Larouche

Ms. M. Larouche

7/8L Homeroom

placeholder image for S. Nelson

Ms. S. Nelson

Junior High ELA/Science/Math & Specialized Programming

placeholder image for M. Paustian

Mr. M. Paustian

3P Homeroom

placeholder image for T. Regehr

Mr. T. Regehr

8R Homeroom & Athletics Director

placeholder image for S. Robertson

Mr. S. Robertson

4R Homeroom

placeholder image for J. Shute

Ms. J. Shute

8/9S Homeroom & Math/Science K & E Support

placeholder image for N. Tamburro

Ms. N. Tamburro

1T Homeroom

placeholder image for K. Topolnitsky

Mrs. K. Topolnitsky

Kindergarten

placeholder image for D. Ward

Mrs. D. Ward

2W Homeroom

placeholder image for K. Wiebe

Ms. K. Wiebe

9W Homeroom & ELA/SS K & E Support

placeholder image for J. Woloshin

Mrs. J. Woloshin

3W Homeroom

Learning Common

placeholder image for C. Speer

Mrs. C. Speer

Educational Assistants

placeholder image for R. Auger

Ms. R. Auger

placeholder image for S. Baker

Mrs. S. Baker

placeholder image for S. Collins

Mrs. S. Collins

placeholder image for N. Hein

Mrs. N. Hein

placeholder image for C. Moffat

Mrs. C. Moffat

placeholder image for T. Sharpe

Mrs. T. Sharpe

placeholder image for A. Woodard

Ms. A. Woodard

placeholder image for L. Woolley

Mrs. L. Woolley

Custodian

placeholder image for N. Sadic

Ms. N. Sadic

placeholder image for A. Saffin

Ms. A. Saffin

placeholder image for S. Wohlmuth

Mr. S. Wohlmuth

Head Custodian

Contact Staff Member