Dare to Reimagine Learning

Bell Schedule

8:00 am Operational Day Begins
8:30 am – 8:40 am Bus Unloading (Door Supervision)
8:40 am – 8:45 am Home Room Check - Registration
8:45 am – 9:45 am Block 1
9:45 am – 10:45 am Block 2
10:45 am – 11:00 am Morning Recess
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Block 3
12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Noon Recess
12:30 pm – 12:50 pm Lunch
12:50 pm – 1:05 pm Block 4 - Advisory
1:05 pm – 2:05 pm Block 5
2:05 pm – 3:05 pm Block 6
3:05 pm – 3:15 pm Dismissal and Bus Loading
4:00 pm Operational Day Ends